ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12487312
*
nr 1248 7312
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 22x17,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Motivet: 22x17
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1400
Auction date:
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:50:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/4 17:01:23
1
800 kr
13/4 21:25:11
2
800 kr
13/4 21:25:11
1
800 kr (Robot)
13/4 21:27:07
2
900 kr
15/4 17:38:31
3
1.000 kr
15/4 19:15:13
2
1.100 kr
15/4 20:38:38
3
1.200 kr
15/4 20:44:44
4
1.300 kr
15/4 20:45:49
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1248 7312
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 22x17,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Motivet: 22x17
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1400 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 15 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/4 17:01:23 | 1 | 800 kr |
13/4 21:25:11 | 2 | 800 kr |
13/4 21:25:11 | 1 | 800 kr (Robot) |
13/4 21:27:07 | 2 | 900 kr |
15/4 17:38:31 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
15/4 19:15:13 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
15/4 20:38:38 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
15/4 20:44:44 | 4 | 1.300 kr |
15/4 20:45:49 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:59